Paid for by: Citizens for the Future of Clovis Schools, FPPC# 1421430
504 Van Ness, Fresno CA 93712

Thank You to our Contributors to Campaign

A-C Electric Company 

Joe Aiello

Chris Allen

American Modular Systems 

Norm Anderson

Tiffany Aoki-Chance

Jenn Arruda

Lynne Ashbeck

Assemi Group, Inc. 

Kely Avants

Hugh Awtrey

Teresa Barber

Rob Barnes

Stella Beato

Kirsten Belknap

Adam Belmont

Beynon Sports Surfaces, Inc West 

Kathy Blackburn

Blair, Church & Flynn 

Sheryl Boe

Debra Bolls

Nick Boris

Boulder Creek Royal T Management 

Jonathan Bowns

Terry Bradley

Roxanne Braswell

Briner & Son, Inc. Briner & Son Landscape Management 

Tamara Brisky

Tom Brocklebank

Louis Brosi

Deana Buchanan

Buchnan Foundation 

Sandra Budd

Jennifer Bump

Cal Custom Tile 

Denise Cariaga

Carrie Carter

Jennifer Carter

Chris Casado

Monica Castillo

Robyn Castillo

Ann Castro

Cencal Services, INC. 

Alicynne Chaney

Dori Cirrincione

Clovis High School Cougar Foundation 

Clovis Veterans Memorial District 

Sheila Cobb

Gary Comstock

Aaron Cook

Todd Cook

Megan Corrao

Michael Coss

John Cross

Four C's Construction 

Cecelia Dansby

Darden Architects 

Cynthia Delgado

Richard Delgado

James DiSanto

Cathy Dodd

Mallory Dodderer

Michelle Dodson

Donald C Watnick

Durham Construction Company, Inc. 

Julie Duwe

Chris Edmondson

Erick Edwards

Ryan Eisele

Elite Landscape Construction, Inc. 

Leeann Errotabere

Monica Everson

Mike Fennacy

Cheryl Floth

Anthony Follis

Steve France

James Gambrell

Courtney Garabedian

Allison Giacobbe

Kacey Gibson

Baljit Gill

Shane Gillen

Giroux Glass, Inc. 

Gonzalez Architects 

Melissa Goto

Duane Goudy

Tami Graham

Graham Prewett Inc. Roofing Specialists 

Granite Ridge Royal T Management 

Granville Homes, Inc. 

Laurel Graves

Marc Hammack

Stephanie Hanks

Harris Construction CO. INC. 

Shannon Harris-Heilbut

Laura Hart

Melanie Hashimoto

Susan Hatmaker

Hedrick's Chevrolet 

Omar Hemaidan

Allison Hernandez

Brian Heryford

Robert Hochberg

Melissa Holdener

Darrin Holtermann

Howe Electric Construction,Inc. 

Amanda Howes

Barry Jager

Jason James

James Van Volkinburg, D.D.S., INC. 

Michael Johnston

Sherri Johnston

David Johnston

Jessica Kaiser

Karsyn Construction INC 

Daryl Katoch

Donelle Kellom

Kevin Kerney

Gina Kismet

Katie Kraetsch

Blair Lambert

Cherie Larson

Rick Lawson

Lawson Mechanical Contractors 

Cari Loete

Jessica Lord-Huff

Ray Lozano

Donna Lozano

Lozano Smith,LLP 

Matthew Lucas

Melissa Manion

Mark Wilson Construction, Inc. 

Kendra Matson

Jennifer Mau

Anisha Mayberry

Nick Mele

Steven Mirelez

Modern Air Mechanical Contractors 

Aaron Morgan

May Moua

Xay Moua

Mountain Veiw PTC 

Andrew Nabors

Raj Nagra

Lauren Nijskens

Deborah Nisbett

Northern California District Council of Laborers

Eimear OFarrell

Stuart Ogren

Stacie Oldham

Michael Olson

One Putt Broadcasting 

Roger Oraze

Julia Otto

Theres Pafford

Steve Pagani

Palm Lakes Royal T Management 

Marci Panoo

Matt Papendorf

Erin Parker

George Petersen

Kevin Peterson

Chris Petty

Rebecca Porcella

Jeanne Prandini

Renae Prentice

Jason Rankin

RJ Inc Commercial Flooring 

RMA GeoScience 

Ro's Precise Painting, INC. 

Patrick Ruth

Susan Rutledge

Emily Ryan

Janet Samuelian

San Joaquin Glass 

Chuck Sandoval

Elizabelth Sandoval

Richard Sarkisian

Katherine Scalzo

Ed Schmalzel

Robert Schram

Joshua Shapiro

Golden State Steel 

SIM-PBK 

Jonathan Slater

Chris Smith

Robyn Snyder

Ashley Spenhoff

Denver Stairs

Eric Swain

Tarlton and Son Inc 

Tarpey Elelmentary Parent/Teacher Club 

Tina teNyenhuis

Teter, LLP 

Jennifer Thao

Geoffrey Tiftick

Darin Tockey

Sonia Torossian

Don Ulrich

Sharon Uyeno

Valley Unique Electric, Inc. 

Lussy Vang

Kaitlyn Vargas

Josie Vargas

Dennis Vargas

Matt Verhalen

Vintage Park Royal T Management 

Paula Vived

Pa Vue

Tachua Vue

Alexandria Wara

Steve Ward

Rees Warne

Brion Warren

WCP Developers LLC 

Ralph Westcott

Westech Systems Inc. 

Courtney Wicks

Susan Wise

Kia Yang

‚Äč